Search results

  1. ebeast

    one of these maybe? [MEDIA] [MEDIA]

    one of these maybe?
  2. ebeast

    Samuel

    Samuel
  3. ebeast

    Metagame SCL I LC Discussion

    LC: LilyAC vs daunt vs LC: dcae vs boulicrok LC: KSG vs Laroxyl LC: Toadow vs Wail Wailord LC: Luthier vs kythr
  4. ebeast

    Tournament SCL I OU Predictions Tournament [$100 PRIZE - SEE POST 17]

    [TMS] ez vs Lord_Enz [BRE] [TMS] Ruft vs Lusa [BRE] [TMS] Sagiri vs dahli [BRE] [SHO] TPP vs Eternal Spirit [ISL] [SHO] Vaboh vs Devin [ISL] [TER] Raptor vs talah [SPA] [TER] March Fires vs MAX UND MAX [SPA] [TER] Gefährlicher Random vs dice [SPA] [FOX] elodin vs Insult [DYN] [FOX]...
  5. ebeast

    Tournament SCL I OU Predictions Tournament [$100 PRIZE - SEE POST 17]

    OU: Sagiri vs Raptor OU: ez vs Gefährlicher Random OU: Ajna vs March Fires OU: watashi vs TPP OU: Finchinator vs HSA OU: elodin vs Vaboh OU: Eo Ut Mortus vs Lusa OU: Chaitanya vs freezai OU: Luthier vs Lord_Enz OU: Storm Zone vs Eternal Spirit OU: MichaelderBeste2 vs Ox the Fox OU: Tamahome...
  6. ebeast

    Tournament SCL I Ubers Predictions Tournament

    SoulWind vs Icemaster M Dragon vs Manaphy London Beats vs byronthewellwell Poek vs Exiline TrueNora vs 64 Squares
  7. ebeast

    Metagame SCL I UU Predicts (won by pif!)

    umbry vs Accel Adaam vs Bushtush robjr vs LNumbers Gondra vs Indigo Plateau Askov vs mncmt
  8. ebeast

    Tournament SCL I RU Prediction Tour

    Confide vs lax atomicllamas vs TheFranklin Nat vs Punny CrashinBoomBang vs odr bruno vs Charmflash
  9. ebeast

    Tournament SCL I NU Predictions

    [TMS] Davon vs [TER] sensei axew [FOX] Xiri vs [SHO] TDK [PLA] Kushalos vs [ISL] OnArceus [GIB] Rodriblutar vs [BRE] Ren-chon [DYN] S1nn0hC0nfirm3d vs [SPA] TeamCharm
  10. ebeast

    Metagame SCL I PU Discussion (Prediction prize info on #20, Week 4 on #209)

    [TMS] Vulpix03 vs. Lambovino [TER] [FOX] Tlenit vs. false [SHO] [GIB] Raiza vs. Sjneider [BRE] [PLA] Excal vs. TJ [ISL] [DYN] Dragon Claw vs. termi [SPA]
  11. ebeast

    Metagame SCL I LC Discussion

    LilyAC vs KSG Toadow vs dcae teal6 vs daunt vs kythr vs boulicrok Wail Wailord vs Laroxyl
  12. ebeast

    Metagame SCL I Doubles OU Discussion [$50 + Discord Nitro Prize]

    [TMS] Nails vs zeefable [TER] [FOX] Memoric vs Frania [SHO] [GIB] Paraplegic vs Spurrific [BRE] [PLA] Z Strats vs Mishimono [ISL] [DYN] Qwello Lee vs stax [SPA]
  13. ebeast

    Metagame SCL I Doubles OU Discussion [$50 + Discord Nitro Prize]

    [TMS] Nails vs stax [SPA] [ISL] Mishimono vs Qwello Lee [DYN] [BRE] Spurrific vs Z Strats [PLA] [SHO] Frania vs Paraplegic [GIB] [TER] Actuarily vs Memoric [FOX]
  14. ebeast

    Metagame SCL I LC Discussion

    LilyAC vs Laroxyl Boulicrok vs Wail Wailord daunt vs vs kythr dcae vs teal6 KSG vs Toadow
  15. ebeast

    Tournament SCL I NU Predictions

    [TMS] Davon vs TeamCharm [SPA] [ISL] OnArceus vs S1nn0hC0nfirm3d [DYN] [BRE] Sabella vs Kushalos [PLA] [SHO] TDK vs Rodriblutar [GIB] [TER] sensei axew vs Xiri [FOX
  16. ebeast

    Metagame SCL I PU Discussion (Prediction prize info on #20, Week 4 on #209)

    chlo vs termi TJ vs bruno Sjneider vs Excal false vs Raiza Lambovino vs tlenit
  17. ebeast

    Tournament SCL I RU Prediction Tour

    Confide vs Charmflash odr vs Dragon Claw Punny vs CrashinBoomBang TheFranklin vs Nat lax vs atomicllamas
  18. ebeast

    Metagame SCL I UU Predicts (won by pif!)

    umbry vs mncmt pdt vs Askov LNumbers vs Gondra Bushtush vs Luthier Accel vs Adaam
  19. ebeast

    Tournament SCL I Ubers Predictions Tournament

    SoulWind vs 64 Squares Exiline vs TrueNora byronthewellwell vs Poek Manaphy vs Fc Icemaster vs M Dragon
  20. ebeast

    Tournament SCL I OU Predictions Tournament [$100 PRIZE - SEE POST 17]

    OU: Ajna vs MAX UND MAX OU: Tace vs dice OU: ez vs talah OU: Ox the Fox vs Insult OU: devin vs BIHI OU: Eternal Spirit vs beatiful OU: Serene Grace vs Storm Zone OU: Lusa vs MichaelderBeste2 OU: Lord_Enz vs Tamahome OU: Vaboh vs Eo Ut Mortus OU: HSA vs robjr OU: TPP vs London Beats OU...
Top