• The moderators of this forum are the PS! staff.
  • Welcome to Smogon! Take a moment to read the Introduction to Smogon for a run-down on everything Smogon.

Daily Deathmatch 2017/2018 (Survivor Leaderboards)

Status
Not open for further replies.
POST ON BEHALF OF OM ROOM FOR MARCH 15, 2018, 6PM DD
Chronologically this DD comes after 12PM on March 15th and before 12AM on March 16th


Theme: Exclusions (no AI)
First: Ze-ep
Second: Toni XY
Participation Points: Gui♡Shark, Alexander489, Rainshaft, Ruby.boi, Ceteris Paribus, Tushavi, Zyg-10, Mitsuki.
 
Last edited:

Guishark

formerly GuiTheNerd
Date/Time: March 23rd, 6PM
Theme: HGS w/50% Bomb, roll values were sum of all digits
First Place: Cheese555
Second Place: Ruby.boi
Participation points awarded to: Alexander489, ryyjyYWYY, OM Room, Hurl, Tushavi, Toni XY, youhavelostperiod, Spieky, the King64739.
 
POST ON BEHALF OF OM ROOM FOR MARCH 22, 2018, 10AM DD
Chronologically this DD comes after 12AM on March 22nd and before 6PM on March 22nd


Theme: Classic
First: LordNwahs6
Second: Ruby.boi
Participation Points: Elgino10, Attidude, gallant '½' spear, Tushavi, Alexander489.
 
Last edited:
POST ON BEHALF OF OM ROOM FOR MARCH 23, 2018, 10AM DD
Chronologically this DD comes after 12AM on March 23rd and before 6PM on March 23rd


Theme: Hidden Type
First: gallant's pear
Second: Mighty cannon
Participation Points: Loneliest, Alexander489, Aceithiel, Geene, Taen Insurgence, Userchange, The king64739, Elgino10, Tushavi, BoltTheMaster.
 
Last edited:
POST ON BEHALF OF HENKA FOR MARCH 25, 2018, 6PM DD
Chronologically this DD comes after 12PM on March 25th and before 2AM on March 26th


Theme: Fishing Outlaws
First: The king64739
Second: MITSUKI
Participation Points: Rainshaft, youhavelostperiod, Alexander489, kazuya miyuki, OM Room, A Phantom, Tushavi, BoltTheMaster, xxerox, Shadecession, Gui & Shark ><^>.
 
Last edited:

Guishark

formerly GuiTheNerd
Date/Time: March 26th, 12PM
Theme: Dual Hidden Type
First Place: Glacierider
Second Place: Makochiii
Participation points awarded to: OM Room, Tushavi, v-buster, Cheese555, Alexander489, gallant's pear, Userchange, Geene, Hurl, The king64739, T~Onix~Y, Spieky.
 
Date/Time: March 26th, 2018, 6PM
Theme: Avoidance
First: youhavelostperiod
Second: Spieky
PL: youhavelostperiod, Spieky, GreatHero, Gui & Shark, Cee Lo Seven, the King64739, ryyjyYWYY
 

Guishark

formerly GuiTheNerd
Date/Time: March 27th, 12PM
Theme: Classic
First Place: GreatHero
Second Place: Tushavi
Participation points awarded to: the King64739, Alexander489, inactive, OM Room, Userchange, gallant's pear, Geene, BoltTheMaster, Attidude, ElbowSkin_n, birfmodda, Ruby.boi.
 

Guishark

formerly GuiTheNerd
Date/Time: March 28th, 12PM
Theme: Pokémon Survivor
First Place: the King64739
Second Place: Alexander489
Participation points awarded to: Tushavi, Glacierider, Attidude, Userchange, Geene, pokemonbattlehouse.
 
Date/Time: March 28, 6PM
Theme: Outlaws Chaos
First: Master Jenny
Second: Alexander489
Participation Points: Gui & Shark, youhavelostperiod, Antonio4294967296, pokemonbattlehouse, Slackinator, Tushavi, mb778, The king64739, Fireblaze2293.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Users Who Are Viewing This Thread (Users: 1, Guests: 0)

Top