artwork by Blazenix
- Standard SS LC
- Double Elimination
- All rounds will be best of three, you may switch teams in between games
- Any changes to the tier that occur in the middle of a round will not apply until the next round
- You are expected to know and follow all general tournament rules
- VMs are only thing that matters for activity. Use this guide to ensure you don't lose via activity or coinflip.
- Substitutes will be slotted in as players drop out or in mass a few days into the round. If you are tagged due to being in danger of being subbed out you must either post in the thread or on either player's wall within 24 hours or risk being subbed out.
- In order to encourage development of the Little Cup metagame and higher quality games, replays will be mandatory starting in Round 2 of the Winners bracket and Round 3 of the Losers bracket. If neither player posts replays, the match will be coin flipped.
Round 2
Winners
STarsAma vs tazz
Blui vs LeGénoce
Oravlatore vs Grankie
Nat vs Maki
TheFranklin vs Coconut
Haru vs EternalSnowman
Trashuny vs Mikaav
Voltix vs eljiel
Joltage vs Elfuseon
ojr vs ara
robjr vs Rubyblood
yovan33321 vs Maxomega
APW001 vs Fiend
Acehunter1 vs Pope Faith
tlenit vs Ho3nConfirm3d
King Leo V vs TDW
zeriloa vs Xiri
RampageWebber vs euFeatured
avarice vs Ron...5
CMDoge vs Cheese5555
HSOWA vs eternal ocean
CHADESM vs afakedugong
Gray vs Shrug
Expulso vs RaJ.Shoot
Acselsior13 vs GasaiYunoSan
PyProd vs Yami
LilyAC vs KSG
Serene Grace vs PinkDragonTamer
Ninjadog vs Fc
Roldski32 vs Wail Wailord
risi vs GotCookies
iuguns vs Surfy
Kipkluif vs Chloe
Juseth sepulveda vs Albinson
Sensei Axew vs Skyyxc
giove97 vs Thiago Nunes
Blazier10 vs TeamCharm69
Youngster_Bill vs Drafeu-kun
grizzz vs yellowfin
King Billu vs Quairo
rahul_3301 vs kythr
Laroxyl vs ProDigeZz
Sciroccoo vs Star
spx1 vs Sificon
Heysup vs Cherbou
Toadow vs abd1710
txitxas vs Lokifan
Cielau vs emberavenge
Losers
starry blanket vs Tzon
TOXpkmn vs Yves Stone
naufalwluneto vs Isotactic Polypropylene
weakermaker vs tko
Rotten vs piyush master
Aquarius Ghost ❤ vs Griffin07
yelodash vs TheGreenRoman
megatyler30 vs Ninjawarrior7778
Luthier vs Rubyad Nibir
lacrio vs Meri Berry
MatLaTomate vs zugubu royale
Swastik vs NotAnHacker
Ralyks Steel vs DraKeyTT
jcbc vs Ryan207
Alpha Rabbit vs Merritt
Curly Brace vs damion the super
EriDBst vs Leru
Edstur98 vs GelatinOSO
zizalith vs Miss Novelist
DKM vs I'm hate hats
bugzinator vs phenom77
Kermot77 vs daunt vs
MetaRiolu7 vs Boat
Nahomitsoa vs zben
Daddyclaperchx vs oookkk
devin vs Zephyr2007
basaninho vs LuxrayDown_101
false vs Bag of Trixx
San Tomas vs AlolaPersian12
ChexLuther vs Skipkan
Mr.Bossaru vs Monsareeasy
SanJl vs Mindnight
McSim vs Alkione
NHelioX7 vs Foukrou
Ominous_Draco vs Trognon
ACR1 vs TopLel TopKek
Royal1604 vs Crashy
Andy Skabelund vs Meru
Dinesh Raj Gujjula vs Rocketpro8717
torterraxx vs Astrø
Staxi vs Wamr
Evil vs Maple
PrinceOfAllTacos vs UBERLandon21
lockjaw vs Nineage
Camden vs Gummy
cielbakasan vs iss
Hockey1 vs iKiQ
iNoLife vs Ryenix
Deadline: Sunday February 28th, 11:00 PM EST (GMT-5)
Extension Deadline: Wednesday February 24th, 11:00 PM EST (GMT-5)
Replays are mandatory this round for WINNERS BRACKET
Last edited: