Tournament RUPL Week 2

Status
Not open for further replies.

atomicllamas

but then what's left of me?
is a Site Staff Alumnusis a Super Moderator Alumnusis a Community Contributor Alumnusis a Tiering Contributor Alumnusis a Contributor Alumnus
credit to LifeisDANK for the art

Fergalicious Feraligatrs (7) vs The Snob Frogs (1)


SM 1: Meru vs Lopunny Kicks
SM 2: Robert Alfons vs lighthouses
SM 3: Nat vs col49
SM 4: Eternally vs soulgazer
ORAS 1: J0RIS vs NaCl
ORAS 2: Lord Death Man vs Hamhamhamham
BW 1: passion vs cb aaron judge
BW 2: The Kyle vs Accelgor


Sovereign Sceptiles (4) vs Emblematic Escavaliers (4)


SM 1: Pearl vs. Randomnick
SM 2: Shiba vs. PokeTCG gamer1288
SM 3: HT vs. Pohjis
SM 4: cb jose altuve vs. Empo
ORAS 1: Feliburn vs. HANTSUKI
ORAS 2: Melle2402[/USER] vs. Stan Soojung
BW 1: Natural Talent vs. We Three Kings
BW 2: King Wynaut vs. Nails


Tsundere Tsareenas (1) vs Mighty Mudsdales (7)


SM 1: Bushtush vs. Santu
SM 2: Sam I Yam vs. blunder
SM 3: Arifeen vs. Sacri'
SM 4: Lycans vs. Tony
ORAS 1: TSR vs. Ajna
ORAS 2: Kushalos vs. Dundies
BW 1: Rakan vs. miltankmilk
BW 2: Chill Shadow vs. Void


Magnanimous Mismagius (4) vs Dapper Dewpiders (4)


SM 1: Cynde vs Aeroblacktyl
SM 2: Eternal Spirit vs Teddeh
SM 3: dodmen vs TDK
SM 4: Taskr vs obii
ORAS 1: TheWall vs FlamingVictini
ORAS 2: Garay oak vs Hikari
BW 1: The Leprechaun vs Finchinator
BW 2: EviGaro vs FLCL


deadline: april 1st at 11:59 eastern
 
Last edited:

lighthouses

Chasing after dreamers in the clouds
is a Tiering Contributor
Sovereign Sceptiles (4) vs Emblematic Escavaliers (4)

SM 1: Pearl vs. lax
SM 2: Shiba vs. PokeTCG gamer1288
SM 3: HT vs. Pohjis
SM 4: cb jose altuve vs. Empo
ORAS 1: Feliburn vs. HANTSUKI
ORAS 2: Melle2402 vs. Stan Soojung
BW 1: Natural Talent vs. We Three Kings
BW 2: King Wynaut vs. Nails

Tsundere Tsareenas (5) vs Mighty Mudsdales (3)

SM 1: Bushtush vs. Santu
SM 2: Sam I Yam vs. blunder
SM 3: Arifeen vs. Sacri'
SM 4: Lycans vs. Tony
ORAS 1: TSR vs. Ajna
ORAS 2: Kushalos vs. Christo
BW 1: Rakan vs. miltankmilk
BW 2: Chill Shadow vs. Void

Magnanimous Mismagius (5) vs Dapper Dewpiders (3)

SM 1: Cynde vs Aeroblacktyl
SM 2: Eternal Spirit vs Teddeh
SM 3: dodmen vs TDK
SM 4: Taskr vs obii
ORAS 1: TheWall vs FlamingVictini
ORAS 2: Garay oak vs Hikari
BW 1: The Leprechaun vs Finchinator
BW 2: EviGaro vs FLCL

glhf everyone :heart:
 

cb aaron judge

ALL RISE
is a Community Contributoris a Researcher Alumnus
Sovereign Sceptiles (4) vs Emblematic Escavaliers (4)

SM 1: Pearl vs. lax
SM 2: Shiba vs. PokeTCG gamer1288
SM 3: HT vs. Pohjis
SM 4: cb jose altuve vs. Empo
ORAS 1: Feliburn vs. HANTSUKI
ORAS 2: Melle2402 vs. Stan Soojung
BW 1: Natural Talent vs. We Three Kings
BW 2: King Wynaut vs. Nails

Tsundere Tsareenas (5) vs Mighty Mudsdales (3)

SM 1: Bushtush vs. Santu
SM 2: Sam I Yam vs. blunder
SM 3: Arifeen vs. Sacri'
SM 4: Lycans vs. Tony
ORAS 1: TSR vs. Ajna
ORAS 2: Kushalos vs. Christo
BW 1: Rakan vs. miltankmilk
BW 2: Chill Shadow vs. Void

Magnanimous Mismagius (2) vs Dapper Dewpiders (6)

SM 1: Cynde vs Aeroblacktyl
SM 2: Eternal Spirit vs Teddeh
SM 3: dodmen vs TDK
SM 4: Taskr vs obii
ORAS 1: TheWall vs FlamingVictini
ORAS 2: Garay oak vs Hikari
BW 1: The Leprechaun vs Finchinator
BW 2: EviGaro vs FLCL

hf gators
 
Ajna due to timezone differences void and i were only able to set up 1 scheduled time as of now which was 1-2 hours ago and he missed that window completely. im unable to play at times he's available for on saturday, and on sunday he said he wants to be focused for spl, so u should probs sub in teal / dundies as long as they can play gmt +3 nights sat and sunday around smogon tour time
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Users Who Are Viewing This Thread (Users: 1, Guests: 0)

Top