Smogon Snake Draft I - Schedule

Status
Not open for further replies.

Luigi

is a Tutoris a Tournament Directoris a Forum Moderatoris a Community Contributoris a Tiering Contributor
Moderator
#1
Phase 1 - September 11 to September 24:
Pacifidlog Pitvipers vs. Lanakila Nagas
Pacifidlog Pitvipers vs. Berry Forest Bushmasters
Pacifidlog Pitvipers vs. Goldenrod Gliders
Lanakila Nagas vs. Shinto Ruin Serpents
Lanakila Nagas vs. Victory Road Rattlers
Berry Forest Bushmasters vs. Ambrette Astrotias
Berry Forest Bushmasters vs. Victory Road Rattlers
Terminus Taipans vs. Ambrette Astrotias
Terminus Taipans vs. Sootopolis Sidewinders
Terminus Taipans vs. Victory Road Rattlers
Goldenrod Gliders vs. Lake of Rage Leviathans
Goldenrod Gliders vs. Shinto Ruin Serpents
Ambrette Astrotias vs. Sootopolis Sidewinders
Lake of Rage Leviathans vs. Shinto Ruin Serpents
Lake of Rage Leviathans vs. Sootopolis Sidewinders

Trade Window - September 25 to September 26

Phase 2 - September 27 to October 8:

Pacifidlog Pitvipers vs. Lake of Rage Leviathans
Pacifidlog Pitvipers vs. Shinto Ruin Serpents
Pacifidlog Pitvipers vs. Sootopolis Sidewinders
Lanakila Nagas vs. Berry Forest Bushmasters
Lanakila Nagas vs. Terminus Taipans
Lanakila Nagas vs. Ambrette Astrotias
Berry Forest Bushmasters vs. Terminus Taipans
Berry Forest Bushmasters vs. Sootopolis Sidewinders
Terminus Taipans vs. Goldenrod Gliders
Goldenrod Gliders vs. Ambrette Astrotias
Goldenrod Gliders vs. Victory Road Rattlers
Ambrette Astrotias vs. Lake of Rage Leviathans
Lake of Rage Leviathans vs. Victory Road Rattlers
Shinto Ruin Serpents vs. Sootopolis Sidewinders
Shinto Ruin Serpents vs. Victory Road Rattlers

Phase 3 - October 9 to October 22:
Pacifidlog Pitvipers vs. Terminus Taipans
Pacifidlog Pitvipers vs. Ambrette Astrotias
Pacifidlog Pitvipers vs. Victory Road Rattlers
Lanakila Nagas vs. Goldenrod Gliders
Lanakila Nagas vs. Lake of Rage Leviathans
Lanakila Nagas vs. Sootopolis Sidewinders
Berry Forest Bushmasters vs. Goldenrod Gliders Berry
Forest Bushmasters vs. Lake of Rage Leviathans
Berry Forest Bushmasters vs. Shinto Ruin Serpents
Terminus Taipans vs. Lake of Rage Leviathans
Terminus Taipans vs. Shinto Ruin Serpents
Goldenrod Gliders vs. Sootopolis Sidewinders
Ambrette Astrotias vs. Shinto Ruin Serpents
Ambrette Astrotias vs. Victory Road Rattlers
Sootopolis Sidewinders vs. Victory Road Rattlers

Semifinals - October 23 to October 29
Seed #1 vs. Seed #4
Seed #2 vs. Seed #3

Finals - October 30 to November 5
Winner of (Seed #1 vs. Seed #4) vs. Winner of (Seed #2 vs. Seed #3)
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Users Who Are Viewing This Thread (Users: 1, Guests: 0)

Top