2MuchSAWCE

Honestly I'm kinda just a sav
Birthday
Nov 13, 2001 (Age: 22)
Location
Philadelphia PA
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Owen
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Ivysaur
My Characteristic
Somewhat of a clown

Contact

Discord
Dad #5030
Pokemon Showdown! Username
2MuchSAWCE

Following

Top