3d

Birthday
Jun 17, 2000 (Age: 22)
Location
Him University
Real Name
Damian
Occupation
Bug Catcher
Favorite Pokémon
Blaziken
My Characteristic
Somewhat of a clown
3DS Friend Code
fushunha

Signature

shoutouts gmars fam he day 1 fam flextape follow gmars on soundcloud @gmarsproductions
https://studentgobotunion.bandcamp.com/track/hey-dw first track
Top