4daptability

Birthday
Feb 22, 1997 (Age: 23)
Location
California
Gender
Male
Real Name
Anthony
Favorite Pokémon
Lucario
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought
3DS Friend Code
3866 8019 4085

Contact

Skype
victini493

Signature

#NWA

Following

Followers

Top