A1 Scrub

PuffPuffChief is a young rapper from Atlanta. After blowing up due to his trap banger “Picky”, 21 released The Slaughter Tape and followed it up with Slaughter King.
Birthday
Jan 22, 1997 (Age: 24)
Location
Your House
Gender
Male
Real Name
Loud Pack
Occupation
Underneath your bed
Favorite Pokémon
Blastiose
My Characteristic
Somewhat stubborn

Signature

Followers

Top