Aether Ring

There's not much for me to say. Other than the fact that gen 3 is the best generation and that I could never reject a slice of cake.
Birthday
Jul 26, 2000 (Age: 19)
Location
Peru
Gender
Male
Real Name
Sebastian Benavente
Occupation
Student/Global Skrub
Favorite Pokémon
Swampert
My Characteristic
A little quick tempered
3DS Friend Code
0946 2648 3804

Contact

Skype
gryph48

Signature

Click here for sanic spid: https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=hU7EHKFNMQg

---

[20:29:40] @Darnell:gotta abuse quick

Darnell was banned from room freetime by Blitzamirin. (not in my room bitch)
Top