Aikotoba

Birthday
Mar 25, 2000 (Age: 22)
Location
Indonesia
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Martin
Favorite Pokémon
Latios
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought
3DS Friend Code
1306-7701-8674
Switch Friend Code
0272-7588-7505

Contact

Discord
Aikotoba#2516
Facebook
aikotoba2516
Twitter
MartinKetchum

Following

Top