Alder ST

Birthday
Jul 14, 1999 (Age: 25)
Location
Peru
Real Name
Adrian
Occupation
Chamba
Favorite Pokémon
Armaldo
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Contact

Discord
thereturnii
Pokemon Showdown! Username
EG Alder
Top