Aldrich

Birthday
Oct 15, 1995 (Age: 26)
Website
https://www.twitch.tv/aldrichyan
Location
VGC Chatroom
Gender
Male
Pronouns
other
Real Name
Aldrich Yan Sutandra
Favorite Pokémon
Articuno
My Characteristic
Hates to lose

Contact

Discord
Aldrich#0319
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Aldrich
Skype
aldrichyansutandra777
Facebook
AldrichYan
Twitter
AldrichYan
Twitch
www.twitch.tv/aldrichyan
YouTube
www.youtube.com/c/aldrichyan

Signature

I am Aldrich
Follow me on Twitter


Lets Mish with the APMs

Auths: VGC(%),Battle Stadium(+),Indonesia(#)
Top