AletheiaVGC

Birthday
May 1, 1996 (Age: 28)
Location
Indonesia
Gender
Male
Real Name
Aldwin Edbert
Occupation
Doctor
Favorite Pokémon
Emolga
My Characteristic
Highly curious

Contact

Discord
aed96#0674
Pokemon Showdown! Username
AletheiaVGC, SkyBattle01, SkyBattle02
Twitter
Aed962

Followers

Top