AlpoMalpo

Birthday
May 16, 2000 (Age: 20)
Location
Ohio
Gender
Male
Real Name
Ted Hunt
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Contact

Skype
theodor.hunt

Signature

"TMZ has posted pictures of Justin Bieber smoking weed at a party last week.Yikes,it's pretty embarrassing.Weed was like,Yeah i don't normally do this."
Top