AngelicRose

My Friend Safari is Electric with
Emolga/Electabuzz.
Birthday
Oct 12, 1993 (Age: 27)
Location
USA
Gender
Female
Real Name
Aria
Occupation
Artist
Favorite Pokémon
Clefable
My Characteristic
Often dozes off
3DS Friend Code
1220-7422-3404

Signature

We should exchange friend codes.

Following

Followers

Top