ANinyMouse

Following Jesus is the only thing worth doing. Renewing your mind with His Word is the only way to succeed in doing it. Loving others is the proof that you're not just fooling yourself. The fear of God is the beginning of wisdom.
Birthday
Oct 10, 1985 (Age: 35)
Location
Richmond, VA
Gender
Male
Real Name
Adam
Favorite Pokémon
Scolipede
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought
3DS Friend Code
3540 0120 0225

Signature


FC: 3540-0120-0225
Surgo;357356 said:
It seems like DP will be, more than anything else, about having a certain strategy, planning, and executing that strategy. There is simply too much to counter in too few pokemon and moves; at this point one can never hope to be able to counter everything.

Followers

Top