ApplepieFTW

About You:
You may use BB code
I aint using no BB code stfu you cant tell me what to do
<b> :] </b>

It didnt work fml


elohel

also if someone ever sees this please pm me lol
Birthday
Feb 1, 1990 (Age: 33)
Location
Antarctic
Real Name
wowowowow stop being such a creep imo
Favorite Pokémon
togetic :]
My Characteristic
Likes to relax

Signature

once I decided on something interesting to put here

then I forogt
Top