Aquasition

Hello! :D
Birthday
Nov 6, 1995 (Age: 23)
Location
Toronto, Canada
Gender
Male
Real Name
Greg Mallin
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Togekiss
My Characteristic
Mischievous
3DS Friend Code
1091-8948-2851

Signature

Click the below pic for my Friend Code and to level it up! I Play SSB3DS and X/OR.
Top