Arcticblast


Former Other Metagames and Doubles OU leader.
Birthday
May 14, 1995 (Age: 24)
Location
Pennsylvania
Gender
Male
Real Name
Attic J. Blorst
Favorite Pokémon
Aegislash
My Characteristic
Loves to eat
3DS Friend Code
3668 7466 9320

Contact

Discord
Arcticblast#2121
Twitter
Arcticblast324

Signature

Doubles OU
SPL5 Stark Sharks (4-4, carried to 1st) | SPL6 Alpha Ruiners (0-2, carried to 2nd place) | SPL7 Congregation of the Classiest (4-3, 2nd place)

gen 6 - 1 : 2 : 3 : 4 : 5 :|: gen 7 - 1
STORMS FOR LIFE

Following

Top