arenten

pubescent weaboo
Birthday
Jul 27, 2003 (Age: 18)
Location
PA
Gender
Male
Real Name
Devon
Occupation
Unemployed
Favorite Pokémon
Victini
My Characteristic
Quick to flee
3DS Friend Code
3840 6561 2601

Contact

Discord
arenten#4815
Pokemon Showdown! Username
u
Twitter
arenten_
Twitch
https://twitch.tv/arenten_
YouTube
https://youtube.com/arenten564
Steam
https://steamcommunity.com/id/arenten

Signature


my showdown username is "u"​

Followers

Top