Argnam

A G E N C Y
A G E N C Y
Birthday
Jul 1, 1996 (Age: 24)
Location
Guarulhos, São Paulo - Brasil
Gender
Male
Real Name
Arthur de Campos Manga Manzano
Occupation
Freelancer
Favorite Pokémon
Gngr/Ngndl
My Characteristic
Somewhat of a clown

Contact

Discord
Arthur.Argnam#6877

Signature

I believe so, but I don't think so.
Top