ashiemore

person who feels things sometimes
Birthday
Jun 29, 2001 (Age: 18)
Website
https://lonelypurplestar.tumblr.com/
Location
Pennsylvania, USA
Gender
Female
Real Name
Sophie
Pokemon Showdown! Username
ashiemore
Favorite Pokémon
Manaphy
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Contact

Discord
lilinastar#4688
Twitter
sophiiemore
Steam
lilinastar

Signature

daydreamer

Following

Top