Assassin Rogue

Birthday
Sep 4, 1996 (Age: 24)
Location
India
Gender
Male
Real Name
Siddarth
Occupation
Chemical Engineer
Favorite Pokémon
Vileplume
My Characteristic
Highly persistent

Signature

NEVERUSED
Top