AWILDBIBAREL

Lives in a HDB flat in Singapore, goes to school.
Birthday
Aug 10, 1998 (Age: 23)
Location
Singapore
Gender
Male
Real Name
Spin Da (Pig)z,duh
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Darmanitan
My Characteristic
Quick tempered

Signature

+6 252+ Atk Fire Gem Huge Power Darmanitan Helping Hand Flare Blitz (999 BP) vs. -6 0 HP / 0- Def Dry Skin Abra in Sun on a critical hit: 48320697-56847879 (4832069700 - 5684787900%) -- guaranteed OHKO

Followers

Top