Balco

Birthday
Sep 23, 1994 (Age: 29)
Gender
Male
Real Name
Brian
Favorite Pokémon
Nidoking
My Characteristic
Alert to sounds
3DS Friend Code
2466 2667 4059

Signature

FC: 2466-2667-4059
IGN: Brian
Ice-type Safari - Spheal, Bergmite and Lapras
My thread: http://www.smogon.com/forums/threads/80-different-competitive-5iv-pokemon-available.3499399/#post-5216739
Top