Bandite

Been on showdown for a while playing singles decided it’s time to share some teams of mine.
Birthday
Jun 11, 2004 (Age: 19)
Location
Ohio
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Gage Huspen
Occupation
Host
Favorite Pokémon
Dudunsparce
My Characteristic
Thoroughly cunning

Contact

Discord
bandite9747
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Bandite
Top