bdogbears

252 Atk / 4 SpD / 252 Spe
Adamant Nature
Birthday
Dec 26, 2002 (Age: 21)
Location
United States
Gender
Male
Pronouns
any
Real Name
Brandon
Occupation
Gambler
Favorite Pokémon
Exploud
My Characteristic
Likes to run

Contact

Discord
brandinhoe#7194
Pokemon Showdown! Username
bdogbears

Following

Top