Bella

Attempting one day at a time to become a Jersey Girl

Current Suspects done: 6
3/20/23 - PU teamrater on Smogon Discord
7/17/23 - PU Voice +
7/18/23 - PU Trial QC
8/1/23 - PU Tutor
8/12/23 - PU QC
8/15/23 -

9/24/23 - Smogon Discord ChatterBox (SDC Ladybug)
11/8/23 - (BW) PU QC
1/1/24 - PU Driver %
1/22/24 -

2/4/24 - UUbers QC
2/7/24 -

2/28/24 -

Heres some Analysis/ Social Media Spotlight Things ive done:
SV Analysis work / Social Media Spotlights
PU:
Masquerain :Masquerain:(Sticky Webs)
Indeedee-F:Indeedee-F: (Choiced)
Rotom-F:Rotom-Frost:(Choice Scarf)
Charizard :Charizard:(Dragon Dance)
Perrserker :Perrserker: (Stealth Rock)
Electrode :Electrode: (Rain Dance)
Sawsbuck :Sawsbuck: (Swords Dance)
Flapple :Flapple: (Dragon Dance)
Alolan Persian :Persian-Alola: (Pivot)
Lumineon :Lumineon:(Defensive Pivot)
Honchkrow :Honchkrow: (Moxie Sweeper)
Morpeko:Morpeko: (Social Media Spotlight)
Decidueye :Decidueye:(Social Media Spotlight)
Ubers UU:
Zacian :Zacian: (Swords Dance)
Deoxys :Deoxys: (Lead + All Out attacker)
Kyurem-White :Kyurem-White: (Choice Scarf)
Arceus-Electric :Arceus-Electric: (Calm Mind)
Magearna :Magearna:(Double Dance)
Kingambit:Kingambit: (Swords Dance)
Mewtwo :Mewtwo:(Nasty Plot)
Galvantula :Galvantula:
Regieleki :Regieleki: (Dual Screens)
Sneasler :Sneasler:(Unburden Sweeper, Choice Scarf)
Clefable :Clefable:
Dialga :Dialga: (SpD wall)

Other non PU or Ubers UU tiers:
LC Nymble :Nymble:
LC Quaxly:Quaxly:
LC Vullaby :Vullaby:(Physical Attacker)
LC Trapinch :Trapinch:
LC Alolan Diglett :Diglett-Alola: (Social Media Spotlight)
1v1 Skeledirge :Skeledirge: (Social Media Spotlight)
1v1 Ogerpon-Hearthflame :Ogerpon-Hearthflame: (Social Media Spotlight)
Ubers Necrozma-Dusk Mane :Necrozma-Dusk Mane: (Social Media Spotlight)
AAA Zapdos:Zapdos: (No Guard)
AAA Azelf :Azelf: (Psychic Surge)
AAA Blissey :Blissey:(Special Wall)
VGC Reg F Dragonite :Dragonite:
VGC Reg F Bella Whimsicott :Whimsicott:
UU Latios (Social Media Spotlight):Latios:
MnM Eternatus :Eternatus:(Offensive)
MnM Regieleki :Regieleki: (Glalitite)
Ubers Arceus :Arceus:(Ekiller)
ND Serperior :Serperior: (Social Media Spotlight)
ND Ubers Zacian-C :Zacian-Crowned:
ND Ubers Xerneas:Xerneas:(Geomancy)
DOU Deoxys-A :Deoxys-Attack: (Social Media Spotlight)

OldGens Analysis Work:
SS LC:
Venipede :venipede:
Dwebble (Entry Hazard Setter) :Dwebble:
Diglett (Social Media Spotlight) :Diglett:
Natu (Social Media Spotlight) :natu:
Frillish (Choice Scarf) :Frillish:
SS RU:
Zoroark :Zoroark:
SS PU:
Turtonator :Turtonator:
BW
BW OU:
Wobbuffet :wobbuffet:
BW PU:
Marowak :Marowak:
Frillish :Frillish:
BW ZU:
Shelgon (Offensive DD, Cleric) :Shelgon:
Pelipper (all the sets lol) :Pelipper:
ADV LC:
Doduo:Doduo:


Oct 12, 2021 - Aug 15, 2023: N/A
Aug 15, 2023 - Jan 22, 2024:

Jan 22, 2024 - Feb 7, 2024:

Feb 7, 2024 - Feb 28, 2024:

Feb 28, 2024 - Present:
Birthday
Sep 4, 2007 (Age: 16)
Location
Colorado Springs
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Real Name
guess
Occupation
Cybersecurity Student
Favorite Pokémon
Whimsicott
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Contact

Discord
uhbella
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Bella / uhBella
Twitter
_uhBella
Steam
Gabbie

Signature

:whimsicott: :whimsicott::whimsicott: :whimsicott: :whimsicott: :whimsicott: :whimsicott: :whimsicott: :whimsicott: :whimsicott: :whimsicott:

Bury Me beneath New York State its the only place where i feel dead~
PU Room %, PU Tutor, Official PU, LC, and BW OU Teamrater, PU + Ubers UU QC Team
Top