Berks

The Progression of Berks
BOPPED: The Drifloon That Was Too Good To Be True
in which user: Omastar42 ct's himself
here's why you can't use Ziggy in AAA LC

(sprite)
| | Pokemon | | Species:

Overview



Meta Matchup


MATCHUP-O-METER: lol nice caterpie / distinct niche! / average at best / pretty solid / a! big! threat! / tier titan


Common Sets



Combat Tips



Usage Tips



Trivia!
Birthday
Mar 4, 1999 (Age: 20)
Location
the moon??
Gender
Male
Real Name
Tommy
Favorite Pokémon
Chinchou
My Characteristic
Proud of its power
3DS Friend Code
1950 9393 5495

Signature

LC C&C QC Member | LC TFP QC Member

The Progression of Berks | LC Roles Compendium | SM LC Really Good Cores
[20:06:03] +Shrug: young melon was saying, indirectly, if u were gonna introduce her to ur,
uh, personal later-day saint, if u get what he, melon, is sayinh
Top