Big the Cat

WHERE'S FROGGY?
Birthday
Sep 30, 1995 (Age: 24)
Website
http://trickingfag.com/
Location
Hyrule
Gender
Male
Real Name
Davide
Occupation
Speedrunner
Favorite Pokémon
Finneon
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Signature

CULO

Following

Top