bonk

Birthday
Mar 4, 1992 (Age: 29)
Website
http://www.facebook.com/NYCElite4
Location
Brooklyn, NY
Gender
Male
Real Name
Steven
Favorite Pokémon
Vaporeon
My Characteristic
Highly curious
3DS Friend Code
4210-3985-9282

Followers

Top