BoticeMehSenpi

im trash at mons send help qwq
Birthday
Dec 9, 2001 (Age: 20)
Location
the local dumpster
Gender
Male
Real Name
johny johny
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Pyukumuku
My Characteristic
Highly persistent

Signature

Following

Followers

Top