Bowl Cut

Birthday
Mar 6, 1997 (Age: 22)
Gender
Male
Real Name
Dan
Favorite Pokémon
Many
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Signature

All I Want's rating: 1773 → 1774
(+1 for winning)
mr.mick's rating: 1396 → 1396
(+0 for losing)
Top