Bright Size

I do not play Pokemon too much anymore but I am quite active on Pokemon Showdown. You can usually find me in the VGC room, but I might be AFK.

I was recently made a Driver in the VGC room so if there are any issues in the room feel free to PM me and I will address them to the best of my ability.
Birthday
Oct 30, 1996 (Age: 24)
Location
Kansas, United States
Gender
Male
Real Name
Brandon
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Bright Size
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Greninja
My Characteristic
Likes to relax
3DS Friend Code
1907 9340 6068

Contact

Twitter
MrBrightSize

Signature

Twitter
PS VGC Room - Driver

Following

Followers

Top