brightobject

Birthday
May 31, 1999 (Age: 19)
Website
http://dyerok.deviantart.com/
Location
1,500 years in the future
Gender
Male
Real Name
JERGINGHA
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Popplio
My Characteristic
Somewhat vain
3DS Friend Code
0860 3384 9510

Signature


Top