BrothaJdogg

Blood for the Blood God!
Birthday
Aug 19, 1993 (Age: 25)
Location
Chicago
Gender
Male
Real Name
Jackson
Occupation
PhD. Student
Favorite Pokémon
Hydreigon
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Followers

Top