brzozod526

Just a laid back art dude tryin' to make his way in the world.
Birthday
Jun 14, 2001 (Age: 20)
Website
http://brzozod526.deviantart.com/
Location
Canada, eh
Gender
Male
Real Name
Devin Tyler Brzozowski-Greenwood
Favorite Pokémon
Trubbish
My Characteristic
Scatters things often

Contact

Discord
brzozod526#9225
Twitter
brzozod526

Signature

Maxin' and relaxin'
~~~
Check out my
Instagram, Twitter, and Smogon Art Thread

Followers

Top