Bug Maniac Aydon

Birthday
Sep 5, 2005 (Age: 17)
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Aydon Mason
Occupation
Loser
Favorite Pokémon
Nidoking
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Contact

Pokemon Showdown! Username
Bug Catcher Aydon

Signature

:rb/Arbok: FACE :rb/Arbok: MELTING :rb/Arbok: ACID :rb/Arbok:
Posting points: 1

Following

Top