cacturne

Birthday
Aug 21, 1998 (Age: 20)
Location
Chicagoland area
Gender
Male
Real Name
Mike
Favorite Pokémon
Cacturne
My Characteristic
Loves to eat
3DS Friend Code
lol no ds!

Signature

this is my sig. there are many like it but this one is mine.

Hey you! yeah you, come look at my RU RMT AIDS Bunny

Vainglory Game Thread :] Check it out!
Top