Captain

dear old friends:
checking in again;
I don't really care about here much
I've got skype and other IMs available, if you want to talk to me. (send me a note or some comment)
note, I mostly do pc gaming (I have a very strong rig), and certian screwoff sites (like reddit) these days. I don't really know if my interests have changed too much.
Birthday
Jul 28, 1988 (Age: 30)
Website
http://s3.zetaboards.com/CaptainsModdedSever/forum/13588/
Location
Hyperbeem is my lover, but I have ADDICTIONS.
Gender
Female
Real Name
Captain T. Captain
My Characteristic
Impetuous and silly

Signature

NormalityGuy: Tropius hates ice types.
Previous owner of 5th gen Streetmons server.
Previous owner of 4th gen modded server.
Leebola said:
who the fuck ddos's a fucking pokemon sim?
-A normal person's opinion

Following

Top