Casual dot exe

:porygon2: Washed up randbats main and EDM enthusiast:porygon2:
Birthday
Dec 24, 2002 (Age: 21)
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Will
Occupation
College Student
Favorite Pokémon
Porygon2
My Characteristic
Somewhat of a clown

Contact

Discord
casualdotexe
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Casual dot exe

Signature

Flowers in a desolate world
Top