Celestavian

Birthday
Nov 11, 1993 (Age: 27)
Location
Greensburg, PA
Gender
Male
Real Name
Adam
Favorite Pokémon
Mienshao
My Characteristic
Likes to thrash about

Signature

"The surest way to work up a crusade in favour of some good cause is to promise people they will have a chance of maltreating someone. To be able to destroy with good conscience, to be able to behave badly and call your bad behavior 'righteous indignation' — this is the height of psychological luxury, the most delicious of moral treats."

-Aldous Huxley

Google Chrome Showdown Ratings Finder Extension - click here to use it!
Top