Certified Idiot

Sex!!!
Birthday
Oct 10, 1999 (Age: 20)
Location
Bologna, Italy
Gender
Male
Real Name
l,ol
Favorite Pokémon
Ho-Oh

Contact

Discord
Haram#0235

Signature

gamer rn

Following

Followers

Top