ch1cken nugg3ts

i dont know what im doing with my life anymore
Birthday
Oct 23, 1999 (Age: 20)
Location
somewhere
Gender
Male
Real Name
nick
Occupation
dumb idiot boy
My Characteristic
Often dozes off
Top