Chadtherest00

Hey guys

I'm a writer, rapper, and a well known player, of all kinds.
Pokemonshowdown:chadtherest00
Dueling network:0hboii
Pojo: rich homie jay
Birthday
Jul 28, 1989 (Age: 30)
Location
Mac town
Gender
Male
Real Name
Jay Osornio
Occupation
Sponsored by chop stix, Versace, wingstop
Favorite Pokémon
Reunicles
My Characteristic
Hates to lose

Signature

My friend fc
2766-8750-3693

Following

Top