Chill Murray

Birthday
Oct 23, 1988 (Age: 35)
Location
Take it slow, bro
Real Name
Turd Ferguson
Favorite Pokémon
Slowbro
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Signature

too many hands on my time
too many feelings
too many things on my mind

Following

Followers

Top