Chimechoo

Birthday
Oct 26, 2000 (Age: 19)
Website
https://play.pokemonshowdown.com/artsculture
Location
Portugal
Gender
Male
Real Name
Manu
Pokemon Showdown! Username
chimechoo
Occupation
Engineering student
Favorite Pokémon
Chimecho
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Contact

Discord
chime#4742
Top