Chocolove

test
Birthday
Dec 12, 1991 (Age: 32)
Location
Rio de Janeiro,Brazil
Real Name
Pedro
Favorite Pokémon
Blaziken

Signature

My channel:http://www.youtube.com/user/ChocolovePP Finally 100 subscribers!Check please(:
I use legal hacks.
Platinum FC:3396 3227 8064
White FC:3009 8654 7419
I don't disconnect,but my connection is not stable

Followers

Top