cinnasaur


:espurr: :ribombee: :sylveon: :goodra::meganium: :archen:

what's a super salad???​
Birthday
Jul 7, 1994 (Age: 29)
Gender
Other
Pronouns
he/him, they/them
Real Name
luca
Occupation
art guy
Favorite Pokémon
Ribombee
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Contact

Discord
cinna #9625
Pokemon Showdown! Username
cinnasaur
Twitter
cinnasaur
Twitch
https://www.twitch.tv/cinnasaur/
Top